Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
11 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,500
+40.0%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+85.8%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+12.1%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QT
← Back to All Properties