19, FENTON STREET, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 7EX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,200
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£47,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£342,200+16.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£47,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000+201.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000+42.2%
Sold on 5 June 2001
Terraced
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,900
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1