Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KENSINGTON CLOSE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+109.8%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7RF
← Back to All Properties