Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, TAYLOR ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£84,500
-0.5%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Other
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+174.0%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Other
+£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8DR
← Back to All Properties