Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GREAT PORTWAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+22.0%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995
+65.7%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Terraced
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+35.2%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 2 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4GA
← Back to All Properties