Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTHCLIFFE HOUSE, GROVE PLACE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO16 0AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£150,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£650,000
+30.0%
Sold on 15 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,999
+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,999
Sold on 17 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 0AP
← Back to All Properties