Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, EVANS WHARF, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£294,000
+30.7%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+2.3%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+22.2%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9WN
← Back to All Properties