Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, WOODHEAD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S2 4TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,000
+37.6%
Sold on 4 January 2024
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+81.2%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+103.2%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S2 4TD
← Back to All Properties