Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, WINDSOR GROVE, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 4LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£66,166 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+63.7%
Sold on 17 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£66,166 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,834
+48.3%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 4LP
← Back to All Properties