213, PASSAGE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS10 7DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£296,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£296,000-1.3%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000+36.4%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Detached
Sale #1