Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 40, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.4%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-11.4%
Sold on 26 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950
+4.3%
Sold on 22 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,461 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,489
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties