13A, CLYDE ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0QE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£161,500+94.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+110.1%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+132.4%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 7 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1