5, SUNFLOWER WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP11 6GD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£75,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+22.1%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,995+9.7%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 22 March 2011
Detached
Sale #1