FLAT 25, HOLLY COURT, STAFFORD GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6DY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+18.2%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000+49.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+15.3%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1