Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, SMART STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.3%
Price Change
+£11,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£18,000
+181.3%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£11,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£6,400
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4NX
← Back to All Properties