Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, QUEENS KEEP, CLARENCE PARADE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£277,000
+53.9%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+125.0%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3NX
← Back to All Properties