Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, NEW ROW, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.5%
Price Change
+£160,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£323,500
+98.5%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+69.8%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EZ
← Back to All Properties