Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ATWATER GROVE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,325
Last Sold Price
1 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£83,325 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,325
+75.8%
Sold on 1 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£83,325 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+93.0%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+9.6%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4SG
← Back to All Properties