HUNTERS LODGE, OLD AVENUE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,650,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£725,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,650,000+37.7%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£725,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,925,000+140.6%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Detached
+£1,125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£800,000+135.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1