Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, FALCON WAY, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 5UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+378.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+378.0%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 5UR
← Back to All Properties