Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, JEROME CLOSE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
15 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£143,500
+87.6%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+23.4%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+31.9%
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1TX
← Back to All Properties