Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9TG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,200
Last Sold Price
11 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.0%
Price Change
+£50,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,200
+43.0%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9TG
← Back to All Properties