Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HUTTON COURT, BENSON ROW, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 7YJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
-14.1%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+145.8%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 7YJ
← Back to All Properties