Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, RICHMOND COURT, FLEET ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 3AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+22.8%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,250
+2.5%
Sold on 31 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 3AL
← Back to All Properties