Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MORTON CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£54,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,950
+72.1%
Sold on 22 December 2005
Terraced
+£54,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+29.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£17,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,425
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4FE
← Back to All Properties