Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LOWER HEATH AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 2HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+24.9%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500
+7.6%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
-3.4%
Sold on 7 November 2011
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 2HJ
← Back to All Properties