Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, TEWKESBURY CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-5.2%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+95.0%
Sold on 22 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+30.8%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PR
← Back to All Properties