Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VICTORIA HOUSE, 3, VICTORIA STREET, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 8GG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£399,000
+36.6%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Other
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,000
Sold on 21 July 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 8GG
← Back to All Properties