Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ATHERTON CLOSE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+366.7%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+366.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7PP
← Back to All Properties