Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HODDER AVENUE, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,475
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£4,475 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,475
+16.0%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£4,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8ES
← Back to All Properties