Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OAK WAY, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 2NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£157,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£407,000
+62.8%
Sold on 23 January 2025
Detached
+£157,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+18.2%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Detached
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,500
Sold on 4 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 2NF
← Back to All Properties