FLAT 9, MALLARD HOUSE, 42, THE MOORINGS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L31 2PS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000+117.3%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,000-2.8%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+7.1%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 15 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1