Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, VICTORIA COURT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+147.1%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9NR
← Back to All Properties