Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, JUNCTION ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 2HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+50.7%
Sold on 3 February 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+62.3%
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+24.5%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,250
Sold on 7 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 2HP
← Back to All Properties