Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRWAY HOUSE, CHESTER ROAD, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 6LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,610,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+270.2%
Price Change
+£1,905,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,610,000
+270.2%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Detached
+£1,905,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£705,000
Sold on 22 January 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 6LQ
← Back to All Properties