Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ISAACS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+95.1%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+76.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,200
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BT
← Back to All Properties