59, THE STREET, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 3NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£570,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,125,000+102.7%
Sold on 3 February 2021
Detached
+£570,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£555,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1