Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+67.6%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+65.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 26 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NR
← Back to All Properties