Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, SINFIN AVENUE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 9EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+60.1%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.3%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9EZ
← Back to All Properties