45, FRISTON WAY, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME1 2UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£620,000+29.2%
Sold on 5 May 2023
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£480,000+174.3%
Sold on 31 August 2017
Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+34.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 14 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1