309, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 2BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.7%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+164.7%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500-16.9%
Sold on 20 August 2003
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1