Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FOXDELL WAY, GERRARDS CROSS, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£212,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+75.2%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Detached
+£212,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+114.0%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 0PN
← Back to All Properties