19, ARNOLD AVENUE, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN22 7JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£122,500+34.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000-27.2%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1