Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, AVON CRESCENT, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 5PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+0.0%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
-4.1%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£307,500
+18.3%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 5PX
← Back to All Properties