Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BERRY WAY, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 0AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+27.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+35.7%
Sold on 17 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+12.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 15 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 0AS
← Back to All Properties