Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOMERTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£24,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+38.1%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£24,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,700
Sold on 26 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2UL
← Back to All Properties