Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROADWAY, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 7RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,500
+14.0%
Sold on 22 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+19.9%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+201.0%
Sold on 17 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 7RB
← Back to All Properties