Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HART CLOSE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,500
+12.7%
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+12.6%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GL
← Back to All Properties