49, RICHMOND ROAD, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+129.7%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1