7, CLAYTON CLOSE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+115.3%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+28.4%
Sold on 7 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1